BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS

Friday, March 4, 2011

F.R.I.E.N.D.S :: ForEVER !

Friends ! Friends ! Friends !                  



Friends ,  
  THEY are our BUDDY .
  THEY are BORN not MADE .
  Only them can support us .
  No matter what .
 


Friends ,
  Sometimes GOOD .
  Sometimes BAD .
  BUT the thing is ... THEY CARE .

Friends ,
  The knowledge is not the measureMIND .
  Bring us in freely moment .
  Each time spoke to US bout' that .
  Bring US to a memory LIFE .

Friends ,
  YOUNG to OLD .
  You always be there for me .
   Reminds me in our NOSTALGIC memory .

Friends ,
  Why are you leaving me ?
   BREAK our FRIENDSHIP everlast .
   Sad moment drowning me .

FRIENDS ,
   Remember our DAY pass by .
   FOREVER be YOUNG .
   FOREVER be FRIEND .
   FOREVER be ........
                                 EVERYTHING ....

is it true LOVE . ♥ ♥ ♥

is it true that love is EXIST ?

Love ,
     Its like in FANTASY ,
     Not tightly to bind  ,
     Bcause it was a DREAM .

Love ,
     Sometimes makes us smile ,
     Sometimes bring us to sad ,
     But sometimes make our WORLD blind .

Love ,
     Why must we have it ?
      Why Why LOVE ?
      Is it used for US ?
      Leave everything bout' LOVE .

Love is CINTA .
      TRULY love makes a same million of love .
      Give it back Once .
      Leaving makes us sick .
      Missing makes us sick .
       JUST ......
               LEAVE ME YOUR LOVEnote . ♥ ♥ ♥

I LOVE YOU


WHY WHY LOVE ?


P/S : PLEASE LEAVE IT A MEMORY ON US . 

Monday, February 28, 2011

shine on sky .

do you ever feel like a PLASTIC bag drifting through the WIND .. wanting to start AGAIN .
*teeeeeeeeeeettt* ups .. apa kaitan nya nii ? shine on sky ? what do you think ??
is it a FIREWORKS ? is it a STAR ? is it a MOON ? hahaa ! well ... it used to be the three of it . hahaa ! sometimes it should make me see the sky n wondering what is it .. sometimes .. i'm hearing *talking to the moon* if i am in SAD mood ... or hearing a *Firework* songs . hahaa ! um ...

so , i am sharing my experience .. see the sky .. through my WINDOW .. lying on bed .. fuhhh . thats it .. and once more what ??? ................................

Sunday, February 27, 2011

Love is CINTA .

 duludulu .. ak nda prnah b'cinta .. sbb rsa cinta duludulu lain bah dripda skrang ..
ssah ku mw ungkap .. tiap kali ak suka sma s'seorg .. msti t'hang .. [t'gntung] .. start dri form 1 lagii .. ak mulai suka ksukaan ... standard laa .. kn teenage .. bkn bdak2 lagii . tpi .. ak biarkn duluu rsa cinta2 nii .. ku dahuluu kn PELAJARAN bah .. lpas sja abis thun PMR 2010 ..ujung2 taun nya .. start sdaa . ndaa prnah .. ak suka sma urg tuu .. dia balas jgak akhirnya .. nda prnah .. tpi tym tuu . urg yg ak btul BETUL suka nii .. trima ak . astagaaa . nda sgkaa . tpi .. nda jua b'tahan .. nda mnjadii . alaa .. besa laa . kn takdir .. mngkin ada laek urg d luar snaa yg lbih bgus dri c dya .. :)) .. start dri situu laa . lpas kmi sua broke up .. ak .. ak .. aku ....TRAUMA dgn suka mnyuka ni . wlaupun sdaa b'pngalaman .. hati ni ttap kata yg ak ndaa mngkin lgi b'cinta2 . from now on .. ak FOCUS with my sports .. studies .. school .. homework .. training .. tuition .. fuhhh . i dont hve much time to layan CINTA nii .. heheee . :) so , after that ... ooo .. i forgot to storyy . hmm .. yeahh .. after my first love had been broke up .. so mny boys out there ... even in FB .. want to couple with me .. ouhhh shit ! thats make me say ' WHAT THE HELL ! ' .. hehehee . sometimes .. i called them my FANS . hahaa ! even at night .. some strange number text with me .. huhh ?? .. ouhh yaaaa ! sometimes .. i IGNORE them .. pity them . hahahaaa ! so , now ... i am still SINGLE yaww .. hahaa !

For those my friends .. thanks to CONSULT me yeahhh ! :))
Boys .. Boys .. BOys ... tunggu laa .. :D
hahahaaa ! ok laa . chawww . wanna study first .. byee !
LOVE yaaa !

Saturday, February 26, 2011

2NE1 - It Hurts (아파)


im hurting myself with loving him . unless he might be forget me ... i think . hahaa . 
fuhh . this song .. just like my daily love last year . hahaa ! [kunun2 sak laa ]

Lets hear in this songs . :))
IT HURTS ! 


Wednesday, October 27, 2010

Check this out !


First time i saw this . i like . my big bro take this photo . and my job is edit it . :)

BTW , WELCOME TO MY WORLD . :)